Sofia Storm Novara Girl 3534557131
Christina Angel Pforzheim Girl 004915166923730
Angy Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915166495864
Zaya Oristano Girl 3444031899
Bambola Cuneo Girl 3425116389
Alexa Maintal Girl 00491630062061
Emma Naomi Padova Girl 3295366252












