Sofia Grazia Oristano Girl 3518697436
Ginevra Italy Reggio Emilia Girl 3474775833
Sabrina Cam Albenga Girl 3533199698
Chanel New Friedrichshafen Girl 004915163210532
Nicole New San Paolo Girl 005511959094468
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Cherry Class Stoccarda Girl 004915145816100












