Bryan Bueno San Paolo Boy 005511974222424
Yuri Baiano Berlino Boy 3883060062
Thyson Vilella Belo Horizonte Boy 005531973396179
Fabrizio Perugia Boy 3465331664
Master David Venezia Boy 3485739395
Jay Jay Milano Boy 3286525442
Adryan Moreno Belo Horizonte Boy 005531992538069












