Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Jennifer One Oristano Girl 3793325279
Sonja Lady Baden-baden Girl 00491703028454
Lady Julia Stoccarda Girl 004915129427365
Giada Hott Palermo Girl 3381475533
Cristina Tits Barletta Girl 3801922561
Roberta Brasiliana Lecce Girl 3508148542












