Marcella Mendez Curitiba Girl 00554188248523
Kristyna Avellino Girl 3936966095
Moni Stoccarda Girl 004915218951761
Giulia Wild Ravensburg Girl 004915163461750
Heelen Belluno Girl 3890939130
Valentyna Dolce Asti Girl 3508655452
Cecilia Vega Como Girl 3295980121












