Valentina Love Verona Girl 3272352437
Bambolina Dior Ferrara Girl 3338330752
Ruby Ganz Giessen Girl 004915175185215
Princess Luxury Napoli Girl 3276226947
Gioia Passion Benevento Girl 3493474746
Yana Nova Gorica Girl 0038631661266
Camille Trento Girl 3665241464












