Gina Class Francoforte Girl 004915124330742
Pamela De Rossi Saarbrücken Girl 00491748160444
Marta Padova Girl 3495661672
Larissa Ferrara Girl 3478098100
Daniela Brasil Mantova Girl 3509441653
Anna Lux Iglesias Girl 3520051283
Rosalie Aosta Girl 3883575192












