Gabriella Dior Aosta Girl 3510845600
Dolce July Belluno Girl 3520977997
Ines Class Friburgo In Brisgovia Girl 004915175240799
Oana Im La Luna Bad Kreuznach Girl 00491722110861
Valentina Storm Novara Girl 3388831167
Iris Barbados Innsbruck Girl 00436602084374
Isabella Brasiliana Stoccarda Girl 004915171494477












