Valentina Star Class Fulda Girl 004915237398229
Luna Dion Cremona Girl 3791184713
Marcia Giessen Girl 004915213866717
Kiara Bella Reggio Emilia Girl 3532061471
Gaby Sweet Esslingen Sul Neckar Girl 004915129722000
Silvia Rossi Genova Girl 3459494264
Patrizia Italiana Chiasso Girl 0041767504551












