Isabella B Domodossola Girl 3315084529
Julia Dior Avellino Girl 3447363532
Jasmin Girl Lipsia Girl 00491603432985
Kari Bu Zwickau Girl 004915129437561
Sirena Fermo Girl 3894465126
Lory Vip Padova Girl 3713400395
Luciana Ferrari Vibo Valentia Girl 3508525724












